Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt

Parkplätze:
Chräzibergstrasse
8547 Gachnang

OMM
(Ostschweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft)


Tegelbachschützen Team 1
Name Vorname Jg 1.Runde 2.Runde 3 Runde 4.Runde Total
Gubler Andreas
87
188
192
187

567
Gubler
Heini
56
183
183
187

553
Hilzinger
Otto
51
186
185
183

554
Kübler
Nadja
95 187
193 192

572
Roth
Beat
52
189
186
188

563
Schürpf Willi 52
179
184
188

551
Schwendener Urs 76 188
191
187

566
Thalmann
Ernst
45
185
191
190

566
Total     1485
1505
1502
0
4492

1. Liga / Gruppe 3
Ka
MNr. 1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Uster Schützengesellschaft ZH 1 1510 1523 1513
  4546
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 1 1517
1509
1514

4540
Ramschwag Schützenverein SG 1 1488 1519
1505
  4509
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 1 1485 1505 1502   4492
Ettenhausen Feldschützen TG 1 1502 1479 1487
  4468
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 1 1476
1496
1473
4445
Oberrindal Militärschützenverein SG 1 1475 1480
1465

4420
Chur SG der Stadt
GR
 1 1471
1475
1471

4417


Tegelbachschützen Team 2
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bürgi Andreas 45 184
177
180

541
Friedrich Ivan 84 184
180
183
547
Goldinger
Monika
59
184
187
182
553
Hohl Rolf 82 188
190 187

565
Kapusta Heinz 53 187
184
189

560
Kübler Andreas 65 183 190
188
  561
Neuenschwander Rolf 57 176
178
0

354
Kapusta Ben 82 0 0 180   180
Schweizer
Reto
56
187
180
184

551
Total


1473
1466
1473
0
4412

3. Liga / Gruppe 4
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 2 1473 1466 1473

4412
Raperswilen Schützengesellschaft TG 1 1453 1455
1424
  4332
Buchs Militärschützenverein ZH 1 1384 1468  1448   4300
Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell SG 1 1391 1409
1414
  4214
Laax-Falera Uniun da tir GR 3 1367 1365 1365
  4117
Chur SG der Stadt GR 2 1374  1319 1354
  4047
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 2 1020  1282  987   3289
Wildhaus Militärschützenverein SG 1 900
911
870

2681


Tegelbachschützen Team 3
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bosshard
Roland
59
171
170
163

504
Brunner Elias
85 175
176
175

526
Frei Josef 57 182  164  172   518
Gubler Kaspar
63
176
179
179

534
Milz Karl 52 173
170
181

524
Oesterhelt Dirk 74 170  173  170   513
Schlatter
Valentin
86
179
178
181

538
Wider Frieda 56 180
180 180

540
Total


1406
1390 1401
0
4197

3. Liga / Gruppe 9
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 2 1473 1469 1445
  4387
Teufen Standschützen AR 1 1466 1479 1440   4385
Domat-Ems Schützengesellschaft GR 1 1421 1416 1462   4299
Niederweningen Feldschützen ZH 1 1429 1428
 1438   4295
Tegelbachschützen Gachnang TG 3 1406
1390 1401
4197
Hirslanden Riesbach Inf.Schiessverein ZH 1 1374  1388  533   3295
Marthalen Militärschützenverein ZH 2 0 0
 0   0


« zurück
 

OMM
(Ostschweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft)


Tegelbachschützen Team 1
Name Vorname Jg 1.Runde 2.Runde 3 Runde 4.Runde Total
Gubler Andreas
87
188
192
187

567
Gubler
Heini
56
183
183
187

553
Hilzinger
Otto
51
186
185
183

554
Kübler
Nadja
95 187
193 192

572
Roth
Beat
52
189
186
188

563
Schürpf Willi 52
179
184
188

551
Schwendener Urs 76 188
191
187

566
Thalmann
Ernst
45
185
191
190

566
Total     1485
1505
1502
0
4492

1. Liga / Gruppe 3
Ka
MNr. 1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Uster Schützengesellschaft ZH 1 1510 1523 1513
  4546
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 1 1517
1509
1514

4540
Ramschwag Schützenverein SG 1 1488 1519
1505
  4509
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 1 1485 1505 1502   4492
Ettenhausen Feldschützen TG 1 1502 1479 1487
  4468
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 1 1476
1496
1473
4445
Oberrindal Militärschützenverein SG 1 1475 1480
1465

4420
Chur SG der Stadt
GR
 1 1471
1475
1471

4417


Tegelbachschützen Team 2
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bürgi Andreas 45 184
177
180

541
Friedrich Ivan 84 184
180
183
547
Goldinger
Monika
59
184
187
182
553
Hohl Rolf 82 188
190 187

565
Kapusta Heinz 53 187
184
189

560
Kübler Andreas 65 183 190
188
  561
Neuenschwander Rolf 57 176
178
0

354
Kapusta Ben 82 0 0 180   180
Schweizer
Reto
56
187
180
184

551
Total


1473
1466
1473
0
4412

3. Liga / Gruppe 4
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 2 1473 1466 1473

4412
Raperswilen Schützengesellschaft TG 1 1453 1455
1424
  4332
Buchs Militärschützenverein ZH 1 1384 1468  1448   4300
Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell SG 1 1391 1409
1414
  4214
Laax-Falera Uniun da tir GR 3 1367 1365 1365
  4117
Chur SG der Stadt GR 2 1374  1319 1354
  4047
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 2 1020  1282  987   3289
Wildhaus Militärschützenverein SG 1 900
911
870

2681


Tegelbachschützen Team 3
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bosshard
Roland
59
171
170
163

504
Brunner Elias
85 175
176
175

526
Frei Josef 57 182  164  172   518
Gubler Kaspar
63
176
179
179

534
Milz Karl 52 173
170
181

524
Oesterhelt Dirk 74 170  173  170   513
Schlatter
Valentin
86
179
178
181

538
Wider Frieda 56 180
180 180

540
Total


1406
1390 1401
0
4197

3. Liga / Gruppe 9
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 2 1473 1469 1445
  4387
Teufen Standschützen AR 1 1466 1479 1440   4385
Domat-Ems Schützengesellschaft GR 1 1421 1416 1462   4299
Niederweningen Feldschützen ZH 1 1429 1428
 1438   4295
Tegelbachschützen Gachnang TG 3 1406
1390 1401
4197
Hirslanden Riesbach Inf.Schiessverein ZH 1 1374  1388  533   3295
Marthalen Militärschützenverein ZH 2 0 0
 0   0


« zurück

Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt

Parkplätze:
Chräzibergstrasse
8547 Gachnang